Vyšší odborná škola zdravotnická a Střední zdravotnická škola, Hradec Králové, Komenského 234
Class
Teacher
Classroom
Vyšší odborná škola zdravotnická a Střední zdravotnická škola, Hradec Králové, Komenského 234 2.G
Choose teacher. . .
Barborková Jana Bartoníčková Iva Bártová Jolana Bednářová Jana Benešová Eva Beránková Eva Bernátová Rita Bischofová Jana Blažková Jana Boháčová Lucie Bohdanecká Veronika Brdičková Lucie Brendlová Ivana Brychtová Marie Buršík Michal Čechová Lenka Čelko Martin Černá Provazníková Lenka Červinková Lucie Chlapková Jaroslava Chrobáková Eva Chrz Jiří Chrzová Barbora chymincová 1 Činčurová Lenka Dašek Oldřich Dlabáčková Miroslava Dlouhá Vladimíra Dohnalová Martina Doksanská Gabriela Doležalová Jana Domov Mladeze Dostál Hynek Dostálová Zuzana Doubravová Petra Drábková Hana Drbohlavová Anna Dvořáčková Ivana Dytrychová Viera Faistová Hana Faltýnková Jana Fátorová Ilona Fialová Kamila Fišerová Beáta Förstlová Miroslava Gebrtová Zuzana Geryk Tomáš Glaserová Dagmar Grim Jiří Hadačová Lenka Hajzlerová Petra Hak Jiří Halamová Eliška Hanovcová Irena Havlíková Pavlína Havlová Hana Havrda Tomáš Herink Josef Heřmanová Jana Hetešová Petra Hloušková Šárka Hofmanová Zuzana Holická Lucie Hollerová Hana Horáková Tereza Horník Jan Hornychová Natálie Hošková Hana Hosman Filip Hrubešová Lucie Hrůšová Marika Hurníková Jana Janouch Jan Jarotek Tomáš Ježek Tomáš Jiránková Renata Jirouš Matěj Jirousek Zdeněk Jiroušová Hana Juklová Eva Juranová Lada Kadeřávková Blanka Kaňková Marcela Kapišinská Magdaléna Kaplová Karas Adam Kempfová Nikol Kestřánková Šárka Kieslichová Soňa Klabště Roučková Vítězslava Klimešová Gisela Klouček Vít Köhlerová Renata Koldinský Petr Kolesová Lenka Komárek Martin Komárková Zora Kopecká Libuše Košťálová Veronika Kotlářová Jana Kozová Dana Kraják Vladimír Králová Miroslava Krchová Kubásková Petra Kubů Lenka Kučera Ivan Kučerová Kateřina Kunc Antonín Kunst Ivo Kupková Zdenka Lacman Vojtěch Lamačová Hana Lamichová Soňa Lankašová Lenka Leláková Lada Liebichová Iveta Macháčková Lucie Machová Petra Makarovová Ouhrabková Dana Malíková Martina Maňásková Kvetoslava Marešová Milena Markarjancová Zdeňka Martin Jan Mašatová Martina Matějková Adéla Mazura Vlastimil Melezínková Jana Melicharová Ludmila Menšík Jan Merkl Tomáš Mls Jan Moravcová Dita Mráz Josef Mrázová Jiřina Munzar Pavel Náhlovská Alena Náhlovský Jiří Netušilová Kateřina Nováková Lada Novotná Tereza Odborná Praxe Odborná Praxe 1 Odborná Praxe 2 Odborná Praxe 3 Odborná Praxe 4 Odborná Praxe 5 Odborná Praxe 6 Odborná Praxe 7 Odborná Praxe 8 Odborná Praxe 9 Odborná Praxe10 Odborná Praxe11 Odborná Praxe12 Odborná Praxe13 Odborná Praxe14 Odborná Praxe15 Odborná Praxe16 Odborná Praxe17 Odborná Praxe18 OPS 1 OPS 2 OPS 3 OPS 4 OPS 5 OPS 6 OPS 7 OPS 8 OPS 9 Ortová Kateřina Papík Zdeněk Pásler Adam Pešková Eliška Petráňová Martina Petrlík David Pilňáčková Martina Pitterová Monika Plašilová Petra Plšková Martina Poláková Hana Poláková Hana Poláková Katarina Polívková Petra Polívková Zuzana Pospíšilová Lenka Potáč Michal Pražáková Barbora Pražáková Monika Pultarová Jitka Rabasová Jana Rada Ondřej Rambousková Lucie Rejtar Pavel Rezková Helena Řezníčková Anna Říhová Naďa Robová Markéta Rousková Vladimíra Rundová Renata Ruszová Ema Rutová Romana Ryglová Helena Sadílek Petr Šafaříková Dagmar Šafra Jiří Samková Jana Seifrtová Helena Šenkeříková Mária Šimáková Eva Šimůnek Libor Šín Martin Škrabalová Alena Skutilová Vladana Šlaisová Ivana Šlechtová Irena Slezáková Jana Smejkalová Jana Šolc Petr Šolcová Dana Souček Ondřej Špáta Petr Štanderová Pavla Stehnová Romana Stejskal Václav Stejskalová Lenka Štěpánková Karolína Štětina Milan Štindl Přemysl Strnadová Eva Šturmová Dana Svidenská Jaroslava Szymanská Tereza Takáčová Lenka Taliánová Magda Tichá Alena Toboříková Petra Tomešová Lenka Trávníčková Kamila Trejtnarová Gabriela Trejtnarová Michaela Trlicová Adéla Trousilová Pavlína Trundová Alena Tůma Ivan Uhrinová Simona Ullrichová Lenka Václavíková Klára Vágnerová Eva Vaňková Dana Vasilevská Jana Vavřinová Veronika Večeřová Alice Věchtová Bohuslava Veselková Štěpánka Vobořilová Martina Vodičková Miroslava Voglová Kateřina Vojtová Markéta Vokatá Soňa Volmanová Lucie Vopršalová Marie Voxová Barbora Voženílková Martina Vyšvařilová Daniela Žaloudková Lenka Žďárková Pavlína Zemanová Šárka Zkouškové období 36 Zkouskove Obdobi11 Zkouskove Obdobi12 Zkouskove Obdobi13 Zkouskove Obdobi14 Zkouskove Obdobi15 Zkouskove Obdobi16 Zkouskove Obdobi21 Zkouskove Obdobi22 Zkouskove Obdobi23 Zkouskove Obdobi24 Zkouskove Obdobi25 Zkouskove Obdobi31 Zkouskove Obdobi32 Zkouskove Obdobi33 Zkouskove Obdobi34 Zkouskove Obdobi35 Zlatovská Erika Zlatovský David
0
7:10 - 7:55
1
8:00 - 8:45
2
8:55 - 9:40
3
10:00 - 10:45
4
10:55 - 11:40
5
11:50 - 12:35
6
12:45 - 13:30
7
13:35 - 14:20
8
14:25 - 15:10
9
15:15 - 16:00
10
16:05 - 16:50
11
16:55 - 17:40
12
17:45 - 18:30
13
18:35 - 19:20
Mon 24/1
U319
SOM
GE
U319
MAT
OU
Pm
U222
FYZ
TA
Dm
T1
TEV
GE
Dm
U222
FYZ
TA
Pm
U127
JAN
VO
D
U127
JNE
PN
P
U114
JRU
CR
U110
PSK
SD
Dm
HR
TEV
GE
Tue 25/1
Pm
U315
JAN
VO
Dm
U205
LVE
MZ
Dm
U405
JAN
PU
Pm
T3
TEV
GE
D
U405
JNE
PN
P
U114
JRU
CR
Wed 26/1
DEJ
PO
U312
LVE
MZ
U312
MAT
OU
U312
BIO
GE
U312
SOM
GE
Dm
U227
IKT
SI
Pm
T1
TEV
GE
Dm
U227
IKT
SI
Pm
U403
JAN
VO
Pm
U227
IKT
SI
Pm
U227
IKT
SI
Thu 27/1
U316
CHE
DS
U316
JCE
MZ
U316
ZKO
BN
U316
OBN
MP
U316
OCP
BN
U110
PSK
SD
U316
ZKO
BN
Fri 28/1
Dm
U114
JAN
PU
U219
CHE
DS
U219
JCE
MZ
U219
MAT
OU
U219
BIO
GE
Dm
U114
JAN
PU
Pm
U104
LVE
MZ
U219
FYZ
TA
Powered by